Lp.

Nazwa Apteki

Ulica

Miejscowość

Kod

1

22 Lipca

Abramów

21-143

2

Dmowskiego 1

Aleksandrów Łódzki

 

3

Natura

Senatorska 2

Aleksandrów Łódzki

 

4

Przy Polo markecie

PIŁSUDSKIEGO 2/4

Aleksandrów Łódzki

95-070

5

Nasza

Skłodowskiej- Curie 1

Aleksandrów Łódzki

95-070

6

Pod Arkadami

Pl. Kościuszki 20

Aleksandrów Łódzki

 

7

Skłodowskiej – Curie 3

Aleksandrów Łódzki

 

8

Rokicinska 124

Andrespol

 

9

Masterek

Rokicinska 125

Andrespol

 

10

Lenartowicza 40

Andrychów

34-120

11

Świeciechowska 8

Annopol

23-235

12

pl. Wolności 13

Babiak

62-620

13

Gołąba 1

Babice

32-551

14

Witosa 2

Bartoszyce

11-200

15

Wileńska

Witosa 2a

Bartoszyce

11-200

16

Belęcin 106

Belęcin

64-231

17

Bratek

Wyszyńskiego 4

Bełchatów

97-400

18

Szarotka

Edwardów 2a

Bełchatów

97-400

19

Czapliniecka 123

Bełchatów

97-400

20

Citofarm

Kościuszki 12

Bełchatów

97-400

21

Alma

Budryka 2

Bełchatów

97-400

22

Mediq

Kolejowa 4

Bełchatów

97-400

23

19-go Stycznia 12

Bełchatów

97-400

24

Czapliniecka

Czapliniecka 5,

Bełchatów

97-400

25

Arnika,

Woj. Polskiego 27A

Bełchatów

97-400

26

Natura

Wyszyńskiego 13

Bełchatów

97-400

27

Polifarm

Budryka 69

Bełchatów

97-400

28

Okrzei 45

Bełchatów

97-400

29

Sidorska 59B

Biała Podlaska

21-500

30

Prywatna

Szkolna 37

Białaczów

26-307

31

Krakowska 79

Białobrzegi

26-800

32

"AQUA VITAE"

Sienkiewicza 22

Białystok

15-092

33

Baranowicka 113

Białystok

15-501

34

Produkcyjna 84 lok. 1

Białystok

15-680

35

"AQUA VITAE"

Legionowa9/1 lok. 21

Białystok

15-281

36

"IZYDA"

Armii Krajowej 1C

Białystok

15-661

37

Punkt Apteczny "Aspirynka"

Jana Pawła II 34

Bielice

74-202

38

Przy Rynku

Kryniczna 10a

Bielsk Podlaski

17-100

39

CENTAURIA

Spółdzielców 50

Bielsko-Biała

43-300

40

Sternicza 26 A

Bielsko-Biała

43-300

41

ZŁOTA

Jutrzenki 8

Bielsko-Biała

43-300

42

Podgórna 13

Bielsko-Biała

43-300

43

WRZOS

Chemików 37

Bieruń

43-150

44

Tadeusza Kościuszki 138

Biłgoraj

23-400

45

Biszcza 50

Biszcza

23-425

46

Kościuszki 1

Bisztynek

11-330

47

Floris

Proszowska 1

Bochnia

32-700

48

POD WAGĄ

Dworcowa 20

Bojanowo

63-940

49

Świerczewskiego 27

Boleszkowice

74-407

50

Piłsudskiego 5

Braniewo

14-500

51

POD WAGĄ

Pl.Wolności 30

Brudzew

62-720

52

Staromiejska

2 Lutego 1

Brusy

89-632

53

"ZDROWIE"

Powstańców Warszawy 10

Brwinów

05-840

54

Jagiełły 5

Brzeg

49-300

55

Zdrowie

Konstytucji 4

Brzeziny

 

56

Kwiaty Polskie

Bohaterów Wwy 1

Brzeziny

 

57

Biedronka

Modrzewskiego 5a

Brzeziny

 

58

Zdrowie

3-go Maja 4

Brzeziny

 

59

Pl. Jana Pawła II 2

Brzeziny

 

60

ADOLORAN

Wilczyska 26

Budzisław Kościelny

62-541

61

Długa 147

Bukowina Tatrzańska

34-530

62

Długa 147

Bukowina Tatrzańska

34-530

63

BAJKA

Szelburg-Zarembiny 9

Bydgoszcz

85-792

64

PRZY JURASZA

Powstanców Wielkopolskich 26

Bydgoszcz

85-090

65

MELISA

Plac Poznański 2

Bydgoszcz

85-129

66

AKADEMICKA

Lelewela 2

Bydgoszcz

85-669

67

VITAL

GOPR 20

Bydgoszcz

85-792

68

POD SŁONIEM

Skarżyńskietgo 2

Bydgoszcz

85-791

69

CENTRUM

Dr.I.Romanowskiej 2

Bydgoszcz

85-636

70

PROPOLIS

Wojciechowskiego 2

Bytom

41-933

71

TWOJA

Piłsudskiego 72

Bytom

41-902

72

WITAMINKA PLUS

Daleka Pawilon A

Bytom

41-908

73

ZDROWIE

Miechowicka 26

Bytom

41-906

74

POD ESKULAPEM

Józefczaka 1

Bytom

41-902

75

Rynek 13/14

Bytom Odrzański

67-115

76

Kościuszki 4

Cedynia

74-130

77

PARACELSUS

Św.Kazimierza 14

Celestynów

05-430

78

Krakowska 26

Chełmek

32-580

79

Sienkiewicza 24

Chmielnik

26-020

80

Stefana Żeromskiego 2/1a

Chocianów

59-310

81

Witosa 7

Chorzele

06-330

82

Arnika

Chorzelow 112

Chorzelów

39-331

83

Chorzelów 112

Chorzelów

39-331

84

ULTRA – FIX

Kościuszki 52

Chorzów

41-500

85

Urtica Fix

Kościuszki 52

Chorzów

41-500

86

Wolności 4F

Choszczno

73-200

87

"Pod Zamkiem"

Głęboka 62

Cieszyn

43-400

88

Krośnienska 26

Cybinka

69-220

89

Makuszyńskiego 6

Czechowice-Dziedzice

43-502

90

35-Lecia 1A

Czeladź

41-250

91

35-Lecia 1A

Czeladź

41-250

92

Czempińska

Rynek 24

Czempiń

64-020

93

1 Maja 86d

Czeremcha

17-240

94

Czernichów 457

Czernichów

32-070

95

ODNOWA

B.Chrobrego 1

Czerwieńsk

66-160

96

CENTRUM ZDROWIA

Szczecińska 13

Człuchów

77-300

97

Ostrowiecka 38

Ćmielów

27-440

98

Rynek 17

Dąbrowa Tarnowska

33-200

99

Kościuszki 1

Dąbrówno

14-120

100

Paderewskiego 2

Dębica

39-200

101

Mickiewicza 15

Dębno

74-400

102

Rodzinna

Pabianicka 6

Dłutów

95-081

103

Medicor

Polna 4

Dłutów

95-081

104

Primulka

pl. Zgody 12

Dobczyce

32-410

105

ŚW.MARCINA

Sienkiewicza 2

Dobiegniew

66-520

106

Ogrodowa 2b

Dobrcz

86-022

107

Malinowa

Jana Pawła II 32

Dobre Miasto

11-040

108

Domaradz 323

Domaradz

36-230

109

Kaliska 6

Doruchów

63-505

110

"Na Zawadzie"

Al.. Odrodzenia 10/2

Elbląg

82-300

111

"FARMNET"

Nadwodna 13.2

Garwolin

08-400

112

Nadwodna 13/2

Garwolin

08-400

113

Senatorska 4

Garwolin

08-400

114

OSIEDLOWA

Ks.B . Sychty 10 A

Gdańsk

80-275

115

P.P.H. "Vadmecum"

Wajdeloty 12/13

Gdańsk

80-437

116

NATURA

Gospody 38

Gdańsk

80-344

117

Św. Heleny

Witomińska 10

Gdynia

81-311

118

Paderewskiego 56B

Gliwic

44-104

119

Paderewskiego 56 B

Gliwice

44-104

120

TRYNEK

Piastowska 9

Gliwice

44-100

121

Rycerska 21a

Głogów

67-200

122

Pod Kurantem

Swoboda 17/19

Głowno

 

123

Hydra

pl. Wolności 4/5

Głowno

 

124

Słowackiego 3

Golenów

72-100

125

Złota

Kolejowa 32

Golina

62-590

126

Floriańska

Strażacka 7

Golina

62-590

127

Kolejowa 32

Golina

62-590

128

Paderewskiego 9

Gołdap

19-500

129

Familijna Wyszyńska i Wspólnicy S.J

Królewiecka 11/1

Gołdap

19-500

130

Węgierska 19

Gorlice

38-300

131

DOLINKI

Zubrzyckiego 1

Gorzów Wlkp.

66-400

132

POGODNA

Śląska 13/1

Gorzów Wlkp.

66-400

133

SALVIA

Słowianska 70

Gorzów Wlkp.

66-400

134

Czapskiego 4

Gostynin

09-500

135

Kościelna 12

Goworowo

07-440

136

Vita Lek

Pijarska 36

Góra Kalwaria

05-530

137

Witosa 1

Grabowo

18-507

138

Pod Różą

Zielona 4

Grębocice

59-150

139

Izabela

Grębów 394

Grębów

39-410

140

Bairda 36

Grodzisk Mazowiecki

05-825

141

Grodzisko Dolne 126G

Grodzisko Dolne

37-306

142

Arnica

Kościuszki 4/2

Grybów

33-330

143

Staromeijska

Niepodległości 14

Iława

14-200

144

Os. Staszica blok 10

Iłża

27-100

145

Powstańców Śląskich 12

Izbicko

47-180

146

Kasztanowa 4

Jankowie

 

147

Kazimierza Wielkiego 14

Jasło

38-200

148

Łomżyńska 4

Jedwabne

18-420

149

POMORSKA

Wiatrakowa 2

Jeżewo

86-131

150

Farm-Med.

Łódzka 37

Justynów

 

151

POD ORŁEM

Mickiewicza 8 A

Jutrosin

63-930

152

Kościuszki 29

Kadzidło

07-420

153

KURPIOWSKA

Kościuszki 6

Kadzidło

07-420

154

3 Maja 7

Kalwaria Zebrzydowska

34-130

155

ANIA

Beskidzka 20A

Karków

30-611

156

POD ZEGAREM III

Gawronów 22

Katowice

40-533

157

Pod zegarem 3

Gawronów 22

Katowice

40-533

158

Ochojec

Gen. Zygmunta Waltera Jankego 130

Katowice

40-613

159

Lykos-Farm Sp. z o.o.

Tyska 3

Katowice

40-655

160

Węglewska 3

Kazimierz Biskupi

62-530

161

Partyzantów 28

Kazimierza Wielka

28-500

162

" Kiełczowska"

Wilczycka 14

Kiełczów

56-185

163

pl. Parkowy 5

Kleszczele

17-250

164

Apteka Goździkowej

Katowicka 26

Kluczbork

46-200

165

Kolbuszowa Górna 417

Kolbuszowa

36-100

166

VITA

Miłosławska 1

Kołaczkowo

62-306

167

Rynek 30

Kołbiel

05-340

168

Ks. Bilińskiego 2

Komprachcice

46-070

169

Ks. Bilińskiego 2

Komprachcice

46-070

170

POD OCHODZITĄ

Koniaków Nr 783

Koniaków

43-474

171

Rynek 10

Koniecpol

42-230

172

VALERIANA

Szymanowskiego 1

Konin

62-510

173

Olmed

Piłsudskiego 1

Konstantynów Łódzki

95-060

174

Bursztynowa

Sucharskiego 1/3

Konstantynów Łódzki

95-060

175

Łodzka 3

Konstantynów Łódzki

95-060

176

Astrum Farm

J. P II/2

Konstantynów Łódzki

95-060

177

Cefarm 33847

Sadowa 10

Konstantynów Łódzki

95-060

178

Gen. Władysława Sikorskiego 12

Kostrzyn

66-470

179

Północna

Tatarkiewicza 2

Koszalin

75-351

180

Rynek 29

Koszyce

32-130

181

VADEMECUM

Turecka 6 A

Kościelec

62-604

182

Punkt Apteczny Kowale

pl. Afrodyty 3

Kowale

80-180

183

Punkt Apteczny Kowale

Plac Afrodyty 3

Kowale

80-180

184

Witosa 1

Kowale Oleckie

19-420

185

Kozłowo 60A

Kozłowo

13-124

186

LEWICKA –NOWAK-PRZYBYLSKI

Średzka 2

Kórnik

62-035

187

Studencka 7

Krakow

31-116

188

SŁONECZNA

Słoneczna 1/3

Krosno Odrzańskie

66-600

189

MŁYŃSKA

Główna 5

Krupski Młyn

42-693

190

Elixir

Dworcowa 29a

Krzemieniewo

64-120

191

Citofarm

Nowotki 1A

Ksawerów

95-054

192

J. P. II/19 Modra

Ksawerów

99-106

193

Calendula

Grunwaldzka 1

Kutno

99-300

194

Centrum II

J. P. II 3

Kutno

99-300

195

Medest

Mickiewicza 5

Kutno

99-300

196

Kosmy i Damiana

Narutowicza 8

Kutno

99-300

197

Królewska 3

Kutno

99-300

198

Eskulap

Pl. Piłsudskiego 2

Kutno

99-300

199

Sienkiewicza 6

Kutno

99-300

200

Centrum

Podrzeczna 5

Kutno

99-300

201

Zielona

Podrzeczna 9

Kutno

99-300

202

Im. Aleksandry

Oporowska 4

Kutno

99-300

203

Twoja Apteka Rodzinna

Oporowska 6a

Kutno

99-300

204

Sokólska 21

Kuźnica

16-123

205

Partyzantów 20

Lelów

42-235

206

Aspirynka

Niepodległosci 31

Leszno

64-100

207

Pod Wawrzynem

Kościuszki 46

Lewin Brzeski

49-340

208

Pod Wawrzynem

Kościuszki 46

Lewin Brzeski

49-340

209

Zieluńska 42F

Lidzbark

13-230

210

Śniadeckiego 5

Lipsko

27-300

211

Osiedle Unii Lubelskiej 3c

Lubaczów

37-600

212

Lubatowa 291a

Lubatowa

38-441

213

Nasza Apteka

Romera 37

Lublin

20-743

214

Dziewanny 1

Lublin

20-539

215

Vita

Józefa Śliwińskiego 1

Lublin

20-861

216

Leopolda Staffa 4

Lublin

20-454

217

Po Schodkach

Narutowicza 30

Lublin

20-712

218

Nadbystrzycka 25

Lublin

20-618

219

Panaceum

Damrota 1

Lubliniec

42-700

220

FAMA –VIT

Kościuszki 51

Luboń

62-031

221

11 Listopada 28

Luboń

62-031

222

NOTECKA

Szubińska 6

Łabiszyn

89-210

223

Gen. Sikorskiego 15

Łapy

18-100

224

Polna

Polna 12

Łask

 

225

Witaminka

Skłodowskiej 1

Łask

 

226

Fuksja

Jana Pawła II/7

Łask

 

227

11-go Listopada 30

Łask

 

228

Kościuszki 2

Łask

 

229

Aloes3

Warszawska 33

Łask

 

230

Cefarn

Polna 3

Łask

 

231

Batorego 44

Łask

 

232

ARNIKA

Oś.Centrum 7

Łaziska Górne

43-170

233

Łęczycka

Kilińskiego 14

Łęczyca

99-100

234

Olfarm

Kilińskiego 7c

Łęczyca

99-100

235

Plac Kościuszki 8

Łęczyca

99-100

236

Kwiaty Polskie

Al. Jana Pawła II 7a

Łęczyca

99-100

237

Janusz Sadok

Bema 1

Łęczyca

99-100

238

Zdrowie przy targu

Przedrynek 6

Łęczyca

 

239

Berka Joselewicza 2

Łosice

08-200

240

Słoneczko

Stanisławskiego 27

Łowicz

 

241

Panaceum

Sikorskiego 1

Łowicz

 

242

Medest III

Kaliska 6

Łowicz

 

243

Zduńska 45/47

Łowicz

 

244

Dr Max

Nowy Rynek 36

Łowicz

 

245

Łowicka

Warszawska 4

Łowicz

 

246

Stanisławskiego 2

Łowicz

 

247

Rodzinna

Kurkowa 3

Łowicz

 

248

Avena

Bolimowska 21

Łowicz

 

249

Złotno 60/62

Łódź

94-221

250

Cieszkowskiego 6

Łódź

 

251

Łagiewnicka 101

Łódź

 

252

Arkadia

Łagiewnicka 108A

Łódź

 

253

Centuria

Traugutta 11A

Łódź

 

254

Convallaria

Sierakowskiego 94

Łódź

 

255

Dbam o Zdrowie

Piłsudskiego 94

Łódź

 

256

Flora

Rzgowska 180,

Łódź

 

257

Galen

Traktorowa 61

Łódź

 

258

Familia

Lutomierska 115A

Łódź

 

259

Dbam o Zdrowie

Inżynierska 1/3

Łódź

 

260

Pod Białym Orłem

Piotrkowska 46

Łódź

 

261

Przybyszewskiego 176/170

Łódź

 

262

Na Kurczakach

Kurczaki 50

Łódź

 

263

Placenta

Białostocka 7C

Łódź

 

264

Remedium Sklep Zielarski

Ćwiklińskiej 22

Łódź

 

265

Radwańska 19/20

Łódź

 

266

Zapolska

Zapolskiej 60/62

Łódź

 

267

Twoja Apteka

Broniewskiego 65

Łódź

 

268

Tatrzańska 63/65

Łódź

 

269

Pod Słońcem

Narutowicza 6

Łódź

 

270

Brassica

Nastrojowa 26

Łódź

 

271

Natura

11-go Listopada 39c

Łódź

 

272

Trzy Korony

Nastrojowa 56

Łódź

 

273

Natura

Armii Krajowej 35

Łódź

 

274

Kalina

Tuwima 71

Łódź

 

275

Hortensja

Kilinskiego 15

Łódź

 

276

Nowomiejska

Nowomiejska 4

Łódź

 

277

Dr Max

Pl. Wolności 6

Łódź

 

278

Cefarm

Pl. Wolności 2

Łódź

 

279

Vista

Piotrkowska 5

Łódź

 

280

Uncja

Pomorska 4

Łódź

 

281

Forte Vita

Inflancka 45

Łódź

 

282

Maciejka

Okoniowa 5

Łódź

 

283

Serdeczna

Okoniowa 4

Łódź

 

284

Cefarm

Maratońska 71

Łódź

 

285

Maratonska 27

Łódź

 

286

Rosa

Tatrzańska 42/44

Łódź

 

287

Lobelia

Zgierska 233

Łódź

 

288

Nasze Zdrowie

11-go Listopada 79

Łódź

 

289

Anyżowa

Anyżowa 3

Łódź

 

290

Nova

Rynek Nowosolna 4

Łódź

 

291

Majowa

Rynek Nowosolna 8A

Łódź

 

292

Plantowa 1b

Łódź

 

293

Łanowa 83

Łódź

 

294

Teofil

Aleksandrowska 38

Łódź

91-151

295

Cefarm

Rydzowa 22

Łódź

91-211

296

Łączna 28

Łódź

93-166

297

Hipokrates

Liściasta 4/8

Łódź

91-357

298

RÓŻA WIATRÓW

KSIĘDZA BRZÓSKI 96

Łódź

91-347

299

"CALENDULA"

Wólczańska 37

Łódź

90-607

300

Pod Złotym Lwem

Piotrkowska 307

Łódź

93-004

301

Cito

Żeromskiego 39

Łódź

90-624

302

Marszałkowska – bis

Piłsudskigo 67

Łódź

90-329

303

Alofa

Elsnera 11

Łódź

92-504

304

Cefarm

Elsnera 19,

Łódź

92-504

305

Calendula

Wólczańska 37

Łódź

90-607

306

Tania Apteka

Wujaka 4,

Łódź

92-512

307

Rodzinna

Piłsudskiego 155

Łódź

92-332

308

Obywatelska

Obywatelska 69

Łódź

93-562

309

Bazarowa

Bazarowa 9

Łódź

91-053

310

Olimpijska

Olimpijska 7A

Łódź

94-043

311

Amika

Sanocka 17

Łódź

93-038

312

Cefarm

Zbocze 17

Łódź

92-003

313

Bonifratrów

Kosynierów Gdyńskich 61

Łódź

93-357

314

Na Przełęczy

Przełęcz 1

Łódź

92-114

315

Joga

Mochnackiego 1/3

Łódź

93-159

316

Rudzka

Pabianicka 218

Łódź

93-402

317

Rogozińskiego 6a

Łódź

93-503

318

Rumianek

Cieszkowskiego 7

Łódź

93-504

319

Olimpijska

Wyszyńskiego 61

Łódź

94-047

320

Zawisza Czarny

Zawiszy Czarnego 26

Łódź

91-829

321

Apteka Ewa Pawlak

Północna 42

Łódź

91-425

322

Pomorska

Pomorska 96

Łódź

91-402

323

Radwańska

Piotrkowska 225

Łódź

90-451

324

Drosera

Długosza 26

Łódź

91-083

325

Convallaria

Parcelacyjna 19

Łódź

91-141

326

Rosa

Rojna 19

Łódź

91-142

327

Panax

Wici 44

Łódź

91-157

328

Twoja Apteka Rodzinna

Szparagowa 7

Łódź

91-211

329

Super Tania Apteka

Retkińska 79c

Łódź

94-004

330

Magiczna

Nastrojowa 8

Łódź

 

331

Nastrojowa

Nastrojowa 10

Łódź

 

332

Przy Dąbrowie

Felińskiego 7

Łódź

 

333

Verbena

Brzechwy 5

Łódź

 

334

Cefarm

Brzechwy 7a

Łódź

 

335

Nasza Apteka

Przybyszewskiego 163

Łódź

 

336

Medeor

Maratońska 67/69

Łódź

 

337

Nowa

Rydzowa 20

Łódź

 

338

Przemysłowa 22

Łuków

21-400

339

Mazoanowice Nr 22

Mazanowice

43-391

340

Mędrzechów 325

Mędrzechów

33-221

341

Rynek 1/4

Michów

21-140

342

Mickiewicza 2

Miechów

32-200

343

Plac Wolności 8

Miedzna

07-106

344

Batorego 20

Mielec

39-300

345

Jana Nassuta 7

Międzyrzec Podlaski

21-560

346

Chopina 5a/1

Międzyrzecz

66-300

347

ASPIRYNKA

Oś. Centrum 3

Międzyrzecz

66-300

348

Światowida 17/6

Międzyzdroje

72-500

349

UNIAPTEKA

Krakowska 10

Milanówek

05-822

350

Piłsudskiego 32

Mińsk Mazowiecki

05-300

351

Konstytucji 3-go Maja 2

Mińsk Mazowiecki

05-300

352

Kościuszki 17

Mińsk Mazowiecki

05-300

353

Dobrskiej 12

Mława

06-500

354

Stary Rynek 9

Mława

06-500

355

NOWA

Kilińskiego 2

Mordy

08-140

356

Moskorzew

Moskorzew

42-258

357

Mazurska

Rynkowa 1A

Mrągowo

11-700

358

ZDROWIE

Dworcowa 1

Mszczonów

96-230

359

Trzebińska 7

Myślachowice

32-543

360

Błońska 6 B

Nadarzyn

05-830

361

Bydgoska 48

Nakło

89-100

362

ARNICA

Rynek 21

Nasielsk

05-190

363

SAMANTA

Różana 49

Niechanowo

62-220

364

ARNICA

Targowa 151

Nierada

42-262

365

NA ZATORZU

1 Maja 3

Nowa Sól

67-100

366

ARNICA

Piaskowa 3

Nowa Sól

67-100

367

Piaskowa 3

Nowe Miasteczko

67-124

368

Mickiewicza 11B

Nowe Miasto Lubawskie

13-300

369

Osiedlowa

Berlinga 21

Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki

05-101

370

Korczaka 32

Nowy Sącz

33-300

371

Rumianek

Rynek 20

Nowy Wiśnicz

32-720

372

Obsza 35B

Obsza

23-413

373

Małe Przedmieście 28

Olesno

46-300

374

Małe Przedmieście 28

Olesno

46-300

375

al. Warszawska 92-94/1

Olsztyn

10-084

376

Jagielońska 55a/1a

Olsztyn

10-283

377

Wilczyńskiego 6/209

Olsztyn

10-686

378

Gałczyńskiego 1/18

Olsztyn

10-089

379

Rynek 22

Opalenica

64-330

380

Rodzinna

Augusta Kosnego 35-37

Opole

45-056

381

Majora Hubala 25

Opole

45-266

382

"Słoneczna"

Niemodlińska 63

Opole

45-864

383

Kopernika 19

Osieczna

64-113

384

Rynek 24

Osiek

08-445

385

Wolności 18A

Osiek

28-221

386

Żeromskiego 21

Ostrołęka

07-417

387

Gen.Bogusławskiego 9

Ostrołęka